St. John's Wort 50g

In stock

4.80 €
3.50


Available delivery methods: Finnish Post, post packet, Schenker, Collection Point, GLS - EuroBusinessParcel, Omniva, kansainvälinen kirje (direct), Finnish Post, SmartPOST, 5010, Matkahuolto - Near Parcel

St. John's Wort (Hypericum perforatum) 50g

High quality dried herb for cosmetics use, e.g. making  St. John's Wort skincare oil.

Origin: Bulgaria

Parasta ennen: 30.4.2024

Customers who bought this product also bought

Damiana 50g
7.00
Lemon Balm 50g
5.00

Browse these categories as well: Skincare, On sale!